XinHua Share Co., Ltd. FuJian
home selling leads

Bonded Fabric, Filter Bags, Filter Cloth and more.

Show items per page
Select to  
Needle Punched Nonwoven Fabric

Needle Punched Nonwoven Fabric

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Jul 08, 2008
Costin has 2500 employees and 250 thousand square meteres for factory.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Jul 08, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand in southeast of China.
imitation lining leather

imitation lining leather

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand in southeast of China.
imitation lining leather for shoes

imitation lining leather for shoes

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand in southeast of China.
Needle Punched Nonwoven Cloth

Needle Punched Nonwoven Cloth

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven fabric.
innersole board for shoes

innersole board for shoes

Jul 08, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Pink and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China
Needle Punched Nonwoven Fabric

Needle Punched Nonwoven Fabric

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven.
insole

insole

Jul 08, 2008
we manufacture environment-friendly nonwoven insole.we cooperated with Tianjin Industry University .
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Jul 08, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand in southeast of China.
Needle Punched Nonwoven

Needle Punched Nonwoven

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven.
Needle Punched Nonwoven Shoe Material

Needle Punched Nonwoven Shoe Material

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven fabric.
insole fiber board

insole fiber board

Jul 08, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for insole fiber board in southeast of China.
innersole for shoes

innersole for shoes

Jul 08, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China.
shoe insole sheet

shoe insole sheet

Jul 08, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for shoe insole sheet in southeast of China.
277# shoe insole board(pink)

Sell 277# shoe insole board(pink)

Jul 07, 2008
the best choice for shoe insole board, for bedmattress, luggage box and so on.
Filter Materials

Sell Filter Materials

Jul 07, 2008
Features: 1) Weight: 400-800gsm 2) Width: 2.5m (max.) Application fields: 1) The fume and smok
sports shoe

Sell sports shoe

Jul 07, 2008
vulcanized shoes,sport shoes,lady shoes,slippers,casual shoes,wheel shoes,etc.
vulcanize shoe

Sell vulcanize shoe

Jul 07, 2008
vulcanized shoes,sport shoes,lady shoes,slippers,casual shoes,wheel shoes,etc.
football shoe

Sell football shoe

Jul 07, 2008
vulcanized shoes,sport shoes,lady shoes,slippers,casual shoes,wheel shoes,etc.
golf shoe

Sell golf shoe

Jul 07, 2008
vulcanized shoes,sport shoes,lady shoes,slippers,casual shoes,wheel shoes,etc.
lady shoe

Sell lady shoe

Jul 07, 2008
vulcanized shoes,sport shoes,lady shoes,slippers,casual shoes,wheel shoes,etc.
stich bonded fabric

stich bonded fabric

Jul 06, 2008
we manufacture environment-friendly nonwoven insole.we cooperated with Tianjin Industry University .
Moisture Pu Material

Moisture Pu Material

Jul 06, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven shoe material.
Stich Bonded Fabric

Stich Bonded Fabric

Jul 06, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand in southeast of China.
168 insole boards

168 insole boards

Jul 06, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Yellow and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China
shoe insole board COSTIN168

shoe insole board COSTIN168

Jul 06, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Yellow and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Jul 06, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
168 Cellulose Boards

168 Cellulose Boards

Jul 06, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Yellow and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Jul 06, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
nonwoven fabric

nonwoven fabric

Jul 06, 2008
Costin has 2500 employees and 250 thousand square meteres for factory.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Jul 06, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
Select to  

Contact Us

XinHua Share Co., Ltd. FuJian
[China]

Street Address : Huaxin Industrial Park, Niancuopu, Longhu Town

City : Jinjiang

Province/State : Fujian

Country/Region : China

View Contact Details

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page