XinHua Share Co., Ltd. FuJian
home selling leads

Bonded Fabric, Filter Bags, Filter Cloth and more.

Show items per page
Select to  
sell stitch bonded nonwoven fabric

sell stitch bonded nonwoven fabric

Aug 27, 2008
Use for lining and innersole in travling and sport shoes materials
277 Nonwoven insole board

277 Nonwoven insole board

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Pink and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China
COSTIN 277 nonwoven insole board

COSTIN 277 nonwoven insole board

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Pink and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China
nonwoven 52

nonwoven 52

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
nonwoven 53

nonwoven 53

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
nonwoven 62

nonwoven 62

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
we are the best supplier of nonwoven.our company has 25000 employees,and 250 thousand square meters.
Pink nonwoven insole board

Pink nonwoven insole board

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Pink and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China
COSTIN insole shoe fibers

COSTIN insole shoe fibers

Aug 27, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for insole shoe fibers in southeat of China.Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm,color:yellow and pink or black
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
Costin has 2500 employees and 250 square meters.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
insole

insole

Aug 27, 2008
Nowoven insole is good for one's health.
Needle Punched Nonwoven Cloth

Needle Punched Nonwoven Cloth

Aug 27, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven.
168 nonwoven Cellulose insole board for shoes

168 nonwoven Cellulose insole board for shoes

Aug 27, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for cellulose board for shoes in southeast of China.Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm.Any color.
insole fiber board

insole fiber board

Aug 27, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for insole fiber board in southeast of China.
cellulose board

cellulose board

Aug 27, 2008
Costin has the best quality cellulose board for shoes. There are 250 thousand square metres factory,2500 employees.
Needle Punched Nonwoven Fabric

Needle Punched Nonwoven Fabric

Aug 27, 2008
Costin is the most famous brand for needle punched nonwoven.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
Costin 168 shoe insole board

Costin 168 shoe insole board

Aug 27, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for insole sheet in southeast of China.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China.
innersole for shoes

innersole for shoes

Aug 27, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China.
COSTIN168 innersole

COSTIN168 innersole

Aug 27, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for innersole for shoes in southeast of China.Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm.Any color.Main yellow,black.
PET cellulose sheet

PET cellulose sheet

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Pink and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China
168 Cellulose Board

168 Cellulose Board

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Yellow and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China
insole sheet

insole sheet

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Yellow and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China
shoes innersole

shoes innersole

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Pink and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China
COSTIN innersole material

COSTIN innersole material

Aug 27, 2008
COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven insole board in southeast of China.Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm.Any color.
Nonwoven Insole Board

Nonwoven Insole Board

Aug 27, 2008
Costin brand is the most famous brand for nonwoven shoes material in China.This is nonwoven cellulose insole board for shoes.
nonwoven cloth

nonwoven cloth

Aug 27, 2008
we have 2500 employees .Costin is the most famous brand in southeast of China.
stich bonded fabric

stich bonded fabric

Aug 27, 2008
we manufacture environment-friendly nonwoven insole.we cooperated with Tianjin Industry University .
168 insole boards

168 insole boards

Aug 27, 2008
Thickness:1.0mm-3.0mm Color:Yellow and Any color COSTIN is the most famous brand for nonwoven in southeast of China
Select to  

Contact Us

XinHua Share Co., Ltd. FuJian
[China]

Street Address : Huaxin Industrial Park, Niancuopu, Longhu Town

City : Jinjiang

Province/State : Fujian

Country/Region : China

View Contact Details

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page